TROFEO MADRILEŅO DE MOTOTURISMO

CONDUCTORES

ORO + DIPLOMA.............................Miguel Álvaro Benavente

ORO + DIPLOMA.............................Luis Miguel Lazcano Ureña

ORO + DIPLOMA.............................José Damián Marfil Recio

ORO...............................................Miguel Ángel Ramos Ramos

ORO...............................................Rafael Barrionuevo Naranjo

ORO...............................................José Luis Delgado Cogolludo

ORO...............................................Fernando Lorenzo Gonzalo Hernando

ORO...............................................Juan del Tejo Cortegano

ORO...............................................José Antonio Gordo García

ORO...............................................Antonio Miguel Montes Martín

ORO...............................................Santiago Gálvez Muñoz

ORO...............................................Carlos Sainz Expósito

ORO...............................................Victoriano Manuel Prieto Miguel

PLATA.............................................Higinio J. Gómez Giraldo

PLATA.............................................Antonio Montero Barranco

PLATA.............................................Manuel Medrano Pablo

BRONCE.........................................Adolfo Fernández Martínez

BRONCE.........................................Fernando Gutiérrez Fernández

BRONCE.........................................Raúl Sánchez Castillo

BRONCE.........................................Javier Cuevas Alcañiz

BRONCE.........................................José Vicente Orejón Ruiz

ACOMPAÑANTES

ORO + DIPLOMA.............................María del Carmen Pulido Cortijo

ORO + DIPLOMA.............................María Luisa Fernández Hernández

ORO + DIPLOMA.............................Mayte García Herrero

ORO...............................................Esther López García

ORO...............................................Miriam González Ruiz

ORO...............................................Marta Garrido Ruiz

ORO...............................................Mercedes Orfila Gimeno

BRONCE.........................................Susana López García

BRONCE.........................................Encarnación Alonso Ramírez

 
Volver